RESULTADOS CPTO. “LA COPA IFBB”

43348581_10215555802120269_5636429498304954368_o-1280x854.jpg

ENHORABUENA A TODOS!

RESULTADOS OFICIALES
MEN´S PHYSIQUE JUNIOR
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ISMAEL RAMIREZ PROFESIONAL FITNESS
ALBERT SOLSONA RUN AND FIT
ADRIA TEJON PROFESIONAL FITNESS
EDGARDS STRELCOVS FIT MARKET
ALEX RODRIGUEZ FIT MARKET
ALBERT QUINTANAS NEW LINE
MEN´S PHYSIQUE MASTER
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JULIO CERVANTES MEGAPLUS
CARLOS SABATER 323team Enforma Gym
GENIS GONZALEZ ON FIT
ALEX CABRERA MEGAPLUS
JORDI COSTA SPORT FITNESS
EDUARD TIELL MUSCLE VIP
MEN´S PHYSIQUE -1,70
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ALBERTO GOMEZ ON FIT
VICTOR CERVERTTO IRON SHOP
GURPHEET SINGJ PROFESIONAL FITNESS
JEAN PIERRE LARA MUSCLE VIP
JUAN CARLOS FORTUNY LIBRE
CRISTIAN CORDOBES NEW LINE
MEN´S PHYSIQUE -1,78
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JOSEP POCIELLO DIDI TEAM
JUAN CARLOS VILARDEBO MEGAPLUS
SERGIO ALVAREZ GOLDEN CLASS
KELVIN CASTILLO PROFESIONAL FITNESS
CRISTIAN CASADO RUN AND FIT
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ PROCELL
MEN´S PHYSIQUE +1,78
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JUAN PABLO CARRO MEGAPLUS
CARLOS HERNANDEZ PROCELL
VICTOR SANCHEZ MEGAPLUS
JOSE JORGE GONZALEZ LIBRE
DIEGO SIMON RUN AND FIT
MEN´S SHORT
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
NACHO SAGALES MEGAPLUS
DIDAC RODRIGUEZ IRON SHOP
ANTONIO ORUABO FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGO MUSCLE PLANET
CULTURISME  MASTER
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
FRANCISCO GOMEZ MEGAPLUS
ISIDRO ROBLES NEW LINE
SIDNEY ALVES IRON SHOP
JORDI RADUCA MUSCLE VIP
MANEL RUBIO PACO BAUTISTA
JAVIER ACUÑA FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
CULTURISME  -75
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ALBERT VELEZ GOLDEN CLASS
ARMAND LINUESA MOLINS
EDUARD HIDALGO TEAM MASTER NUTRITION
EDUARDO MARTINEZ PROCELL
SAMUEL JORDAN TB TEAM
CULTURISME +75
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JOSEP ANDREU LIBRE
JONATHAN RUDILLA GOLDEN CLASS
CARLES CODOLAR MEGAPLUS
ANTONIO MORA IRON SHOP
BENAT URREZOLA H2
OVIDIO GONZALEZ GEA GYM
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING TALLA BAIXA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ ESPORT FÍSIC
GERARD BALLESTER GOLDEN CLASS
DAVID OLID IRON SHOP
ALBERT ORIBE RUN AND FIT
CHRISTIAN PEDROSA FIT MARKET
TAOUFIK AALOLI GOLDEN CLASS
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING TALLA ALTA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ELOI SANCHEZ MUSCLE VIP
AITOR MULLOR GOLDEN CLASS
SERGIO SERRULLA IRON SHOP
DAVID CUBIRO RUN AND FIT
CRISTIAN ARRABAL FIT MARKET
SERGI MITJAVILLA GOLDEN CLASS
BODYFITNESS MASTER
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JENNIFER HOLGUERA MOLINS
MONICA HERNANDEZ IRON SHOP
ISABEL MARIA GONZALEZ GYM GEA
VICTORIA MARIN GOLDEN CLASS
GABRIELA CHARAIA PACO BAUTISTA
MARIBEL MARTIN MUSCLE FACTORY
BODYFITNESS SENIOR
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
GABRIELA MEDIAVILLA MUSCLE FACTORY
CRISTINA RUIZ PROCELL
CRISTINA GONZALEZ PROCELL
NATALIA KAZKO LIBRE
OLGA ARROYO LIBRE
SILVIA KOPCEKOVA PACO BAUTISTA
WELLNESS
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
SRA ARIADNA PASCUAL RUN AND FIT
TIFANNY NIÑARRO FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
ANA ESTER OLIVA RUN AND FIT
EUNICE CRISTOBAL TMG
ANASTASIA GAPONKO LIBRE
SARA CASASOLA PROCELL
WOMEN FISIC
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ MUSCLE FACTORY
LIDIA REAL LIBRE
MATY RUIZ GOLDEN CLASS
BIKINI FITNESS JUNIOR
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ANDREA PEREZ GOLDEN CLASS
GEORGINA RIBAS GEA GYM
INGRID SALES FIT MARKET
LYDIA DELGADO TMG
PAULA NAVARRO PROFESIONAL FITNESS
BIKINI FITNESS MASTER
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ADA JIMENEZ TMG
MARIA SIMONE DOSANTOS PROCELL
SOFIA MORENO RUN AND FIT
ANGELES JEREZ RUN AND FIT
ANGELS GARCIA GOLDEN CLASS
GUADI CARRASCO MEGAPLUS
BIKINI FITNESS TALLA BAIXA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
MERI MORENO PROFESIONAL FITNES
RAQUEL RECASENS LE MUSCLE VIP
ANDREA ARRABAL RUN AND FIT
CARLA BRIGHENTE MEGAPLUS
MELANI COBOS PACO BAUTISTA
MONICA JURADO RUN AND FIT
BIKINI FITNESS TALLA MEDIA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
RAQUEL EL HADDAD RUN AND FIT
LORENA DIAZ MEGAPLUS
REYES PEREZ RUN AND FIT
MARIA RUEDA TMG
MIREIA AZNAR TMG
MERI ANDRADE FLORES LEONES
BIKINI FITNESS TALLA ALTA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
MIRIAM HERRANZ TMG
CARLA TORRELL B PUMP
CARLA BALASCH PROCELL
NURIA PADILLA MEGAPLUS
LAURA REÑE DIDI TEAM
CECILA GONZALEZ FIT AND BEATY